Romnation.Net - Info romnation.net

romnation.net receives about 2,950 unique visitors and 15,045 (5.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $37.60/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $24,184.97. According to Alexa Traffic Rank romnation.net is ranked number 104,853 in the world and 0.00059% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haarlem, 07, 2034, Netherlands and links to network IP address 51.15.4.184. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - romnation.net

How popular is romnation.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
88,500
Daily Pageviews:
15,045 (5.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
104,853 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00059% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.5%10.2%139377
Brazil 10.7%14.6%25032
Italy 9.2%7.9%36086
Mexico 6.7%6.0%23885
Taiwan 6.7%3.8%21259
Argentina 6.0%12.2%12592
United Kingdom 3.4%5.5%96193
Chile 3.1%3.8%13063
Pakistan 3.1%7.2%21659
Venezuela 1.4%1.1%25775
Colombia 1.0%0.7%37799
Indonesia 0.9%2.7%86636
Turkey 0.7%0.5%130943
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%47178

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
romnation.net
99.94%96.14%4.5
download.romnation.net
11.97%3.86%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush romnation.net
Domain:
  romnation.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
623
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is romnation.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much romnation.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$37.60
Monthly Revenue:
$1,128.00
Yearly Revenue:
$13,724.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,535$17.60
United Kingdom 827$5.16
Italy 1,189$4.15
Brazil 2,197$3.89
Argentina 1,835$2.18
Pakistan 1,083$1.15
Taiwan 572$1.09
Mexico 903$0.88
Chile 572$0.58
Indonesia 406$0.50
Colombia 105$0.14
Venezuela 165$0.11
Bangladesh 75$0.10
Turkey 75$0.08

How much money do romnation.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$6.25
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$187.36
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,279.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,849
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
55,466
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
674,841
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 276$3.17
United Kingdom 132$0.82
Italy 202$0.71
Pakistan 347$0.37
Argentina 257$0.31
Indonesia 236$0.29
Brazil 132$0.23
Taiwan 91$0.17
Mexico 81$0.08
Chile 74$0.08
Colombia 8$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Venezuela 5$0.00
Bangladesh 2$0.00

How much is romnation.net worth?

Website Value:
$24,184.97

Where is romnation.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.15.4.184
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
Haarlem
07
2034
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 51.15.4.184

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does romnation.net load?

Average Load Time:
(848 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

romnation.net supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: www.romnation.net
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: Let's Encrypt Authority X3
Valid from: Sep 18 01:41:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Dec 17 01:41:00 2017 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

romnation.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to romnation.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns73.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017052004
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 51.15.4.184 1800
NS ns74.domaincontrol.com 3597
NS ns73.domaincontrol.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-19
Domain Age:
15 years 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: ROMNATION.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS3.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS4.EVERYDNS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jul-2008
Creation Date: 19-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 17:03:57 UTC <<<

Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
romnation.net widget