Romnation.Net - Info romnation.net

romnation.net receives about 2,550 unique visitors and 12,750 (5.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $33.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,534.34. According to Alexa Traffic Rank romnation.net is ranked number 120,752 in the world and 0.00051% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haarlem, 07, 2034, Netherlands and links to network IP address 51.15.4.184.

About - romnation.net

How popular is romnation.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,550
Monthly Unique Visitors:
76,500
Daily Pageviews:
12,750 (5.00 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
120,752 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00051% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 37.0%29.6%23686
United States 12.4%8.2%137107
Mexico 7.4%9.7%18029
Argentina 6.7%15.5%10173
Italy 6.6%8.3%38535
Taiwan 4.8%3.7%22661
Pakistan 2.6%4.8%21886
Brazil 2.1%1.4%89364
Venezuela 1.7%3.2%17149
Guatemala 0.7%0.5%13553
Russian Federation 0.5%0.2%526467

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
romnation.net
99.95%95.50%3.6
download.romnation.net
11.30%4.50%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush romnation.net
Domain:
  romnation.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
597
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is romnation.net?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much romnation.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$33.53
Monthly Revenue:
$1,005.90
Yearly Revenue:
$12,238.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 3,774$12.08
United States 1,046$11.99
Italy 1,058$3.69
Argentina 1,976$2.35
Mexico 1,237$1.20
Taiwan 472$0.90
Pakistan 612$0.65
Brazil 179$0.32
Venezuela 408$0.27
Russian Federation 26$0.05
Guatemala 64$0.03

How much money do romnation.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.97
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$119.04
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,448.27
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,166
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
34,991
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
425,725
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 188$2.16
Italy 180$0.63
Japan 113$0.36
Argentina 277$0.33
Pakistan 196$0.21
Taiwan 75$0.14
Mexico 111$0.11
Brazil 11$0.02
Venezuela 12$0.01
Russian Federation 2$0.00
Guatemala 1$0.00

How much is romnation.net worth?

Website Value:
$21,534.34

Where is romnation.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
51.15.4.184
ASN:
AS12876 
ISP:
Online S.a.s. 
Server Location:
Haarlem
07
2034
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 51.15.4.184

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does romnation.net load?

Average Load Time:
(848 ms) 84 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to romnation.net?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns73.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2017052004
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 51.15.4.184 1800
NS ns73.domaincontrol.com 3599
NS ns74.domaincontrol.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-19
Domain Age:
14 years 10 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: ROMNATION.NET
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS1.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS2.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS3.EVERYDNS.NET
Name Server: NS4.EVERYDNS.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jul-2008
Creation Date: 19-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 19-sep-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 23 Jul 2009 17:03:57 UTC <<<

Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
romnation.net widget